Canlı Sonuçlar « 10Balikesir

25 Ekim 2021 - 09:27
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
Duisburg Duisburg
- : -
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Austin FC Austin FC
2 - 1
Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo
MS
Orlando City FC Orlando City FC
2 - 2
New England Revolution New England Revolution
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
6 - 0
Sporting Kansas City II Sporting Kansas City II
MS
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
3 - 4
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
MS
Miami FC Miami FC
2 - 0
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
MS
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
4 - 0
Oklahoma City Energy Oklahoma City Energy
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Huracan Huracan
2 - 1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
MS
Velez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
20:30
Sarmiento Sarmiento
- : -
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
20:30
Aldosivi Aldosivi
- : -
Arsenal Sarandi Arsenal Sarandi
22:45
Lanus Lanus
- : -
Talleres Talleres
22:45
Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman
- : -
Patronato Patronato
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
20:45
Tirana Tirana
- : -
Partizani Partizani
AZERBAYCAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:00
Sebail Sebail
- : -
Karabağ Karabağ
B.A.E LİG KUPASI
17:15
Al-Sharjah Al-Sharjah
- : -
Ajman Ajman
17:15
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
- : -
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
19:30
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
- : -
Bani Yas Bani Yas
19:30
Al Urooba Al Urooba
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
1 - 0
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
MS
Bahia Bahia
3 - 0
Chapecoense Chapecoense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
Brusque Brusque
2 - 3
Vila Nova Vila Nova
BREZİLYA SERİE C
MS
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
1 - 1
Manaus Manaus
BULGARİSTAN 1. LİGİ
18:30
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Aalborg Aalborg
- : -
Viborg Viborg
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Manta Manta
1 - 1
Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City FC
MS
Emelec Emelec
2 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
EL SALVADOR 1. LİGİ
MS
Atletico Marte Atletico Marte
1 - 2
CD Aguila CD Aguila
MS
Firpo Firpo
2 - 1
Alianza FC Alianza FC
MS
Once Deportivo Once Deportivo
1 - 1
Platense Municipal Platense Municipal
MS
CD FAS CD FAS
2 - 1
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
- : -
Barito Putra Barito Putra
16:30
Persela Lamongan Persela Lamongan
- : -
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:45
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Bastia Bastia
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Red Star Red Star
- : -
Le Mans Le Mans
GÜNEY KIBRIS 1. LİGİ
19:00
PAEEK PAEEK
- : -
Omonia Omonia
19:00
Anorthosis Anorthosis
- : -
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Platense CD Platense
MS
UPNFM UPNFM
1 - 2
Real Espana Real Espana
MS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
5 - 1
CD Real Sociedad CD Real Sociedad
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Bradford PA Bradford PA
- : -
Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
21:45
Chelmsford Chelmsford
- : -
Dartford Dartford
İRAN 1. LİGİ
15:30
Havadar SC Havadar SC
- : -
Paykan Paykan
17:30
Traktor SC Traktor SC
- : -
Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan
17:30
Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi
- : -
Gol Gohar Gol Gohar
17:30
Zob Ahan Zob Ahan
- : -
Esteghlal Esteghlal
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Bohemians Bohemians
- : -
Waterford FC Waterford FC
21:45
St Patricks St Patricks
- : -
Dundalk Dundalk
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
21:45
Clydebank FC Clydebank FC
- : -
Elgin City Elgin City
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
İSPANYA LA LİGA 2
22:00
Girona Girona
- : -
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
İSRAİL 1. LİGİ
20:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
- : -
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
20:45
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
- : -
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Enköpings SK Enköpings SK
- : -
IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Örebro Örebro
- : -
Degerfors Degerfors
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
IFK Varnamo IFK Varnamo
- : -
Falkenberg Falkenberg
İTALYA SERİE C LİGİ
21:00
Pontedera Pontedera
- : -
Reggiana Reggiana
22:00
FeralpiSalo FeralpiSalo
- : -
Padova Padova
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
17:20
Al Ahli Al Ahli
- : -
Al Arabi Al Arabi
17:20
Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
- : -
Al Duhail SC Al Duhail SC
19:45
Katar SC Katar SC
- : -
Al-Wakra Al-Wakra
KOSTA RİKA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines C.S. Cartagines
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Larne Larne
- : -
Linfield Linfield
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Morelia Monarcas Morelia Monarcas
2 - 2
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Atletico San Luis Atletico San Luis
2 - 6
Atlas Atlas
MS
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna
2 - 2
Toluca Toluca
MS
Pachuca Pachuca
1 - 1
FC Juarez FC Juarez
MISIR 1. LİGİ
16:00
National Bank Egypt National Bank Egypt
- : -
El Geish El Geish
18:30
Smouha Smouha
- : -
Al Ittehad Alexandria Al Ittehad Alexandria
21:00
Future FC Future FC
- : -
Pharco FC Pharco FC
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
17:30
Fløy Fløy
- : -
Rosenborg 2 Rosenborg 2
20:00
Odds BK 2 Odds BK 2
- : -
Kjelsas Kjelsas
20:30
Hodd Hodd
- : -
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
13:15
Andijan Andijan
- : -
Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
MS
Olimpia Olimpia
1 - 3
Club Guarani Club Guarani
MS
Libertad Libertad
1 - 2
Nacional Nacional
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
- : -
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
21:00
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente
- : -
Braga Braga
23:15
Boavista Boavista
- : -
Belenenses Belenenses
ROMANYA LİGA 1
17:30
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
- : -
UTA Arad UTA Arad
20:30
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
- : -
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
RUSYA PREMİER LİGİ
19:00
Lokomotiv Moskova Lokomotiv Moskova
- : -
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi
SLOVAKYA 2. LİGİ
15:30
Dubnica Dubnica
- : -
FC Samorin FC Samorin
SPOR TOTO SÜPER LİG
20:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Galatasaray Galatasaray
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
U. San Felipe U. San Felipe
2 - 3
Copiapó Copiapó
18:00
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
- : -
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Huachipato Huachipato
0 - 0
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
18:30
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
- : -
Deportes Antofagasta Deportes Antofagasta
22:00
Palestino Palestino
- : -
La Serena La Serena
UKRAYNA 2. LİGİ
15:30
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
- : -
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
18:30
Obolon-Brovar Kiev Obolon-Brovar Kiev
- : -
Ahrobiznes Volochysk Ahrobiznes Volochysk
UMMAN LİGİ
15:50
Al Nahda Al Nahda
- : -
Al Seeb Al Seeb
17:00
Nizwa Nizwa
- : -
Muscat Muscat
18:15
Saham Saham
- : -
Sohar Sohar
URUGUAY PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
MS
Club Nacional Club Nacional
2 - 2
Rentistas Rentistas
16:15
Club Atletico Progreso Club Atletico Progreso
- : -
Sud America Sud America
19:45
Cerro Largo Cerro Largo
- : -
Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
22:00
CA River Plate CA River Plate
- : -
Fenix Fenix
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 10 11 24
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 10 11 20
3 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 10 1 20
4 Fenerbahçe 10 3 19
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 10 4 18
6 Beşiktaş 9 7 17
7 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 10 5 17
8 Galatasaray 9 2 17
9 Altay 10 0 15
10 Adana Demirspor 10 0 13
11 Medipol Başakşehir 10 0 12
12 Gaziantep FK 10 -2 12
13 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 10 -6 12
14 Demir Grup Sivasspor 10 2 11
15 Yukatel Kayserispor 10 -4 11
16 GZT Giresunspor 10 -4 9
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 10 -5 9
18 Göztepe 10 -5 8
19 Kasımpaşa 10 -6 6
20 Çaykur Rizespor 10 -14 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 9 14 21
2 MKE Ankaragücü 9 12 21
3 BB Erzurumspor 9 5 18
4 Eyüpspor 9 4 17
5 Kocaelispor 8 1 16
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 9 5 15
7 Tuzlaspor 8 4 14
8 Yılport Samsunspor 8 0 11
9 Gençlerbirliği 8 -3 11
10 Menemenspor 9 -5 11
11 İstanbulspor 8 0 10
12 Altaş Denizlispor 9 -3 10
13 Altınordu 9 -8 10
14 Adanaspor 9 -3 9
15 Manisa FK 9 -5 9
16 Beypiliç Boluspor 8 -1 8
17 Bursaspor 8 -3 8
18 Balıkesirspor 8 -7 6
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 8 -7 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 7 8 18
2 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 8 3 14
3 Isparta 32 Spor 7 4 14
4 Pazarspor 7 3 13
5 Zonguldak Kömürspor 8 3 13
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 7 3 13
7 Bucaspor 1928 8 5 13
8 Nazilli Belediyespor 7 2 11
9 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 8 1 9
10 Şanlıurfaspor 6 1 9
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 7 -1 8
12 Uşakspor A.Ş. 7 -6 7
13 Akhisarspor 7 -5 7
14 Kırklarelispor 7 -2 7
15 Ankara Demirspor 7 -2 7
16 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 7 -3 6
17 Eskişehirspor 7 -11 4
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 6 -3 4
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 8 11 20
2 Sivas Belediyespor 8 13 18
3 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 8 11 18
4 Bodrumspor 8 11 16
5 Çorum FK 8 6 15
6 Ankaraspor 8 10 14
7 Sakaryaspor 8 6 14
8 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 8 2 14
9 Afjet Afyonspor 8 3 13
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 8 0 13
11 Serik Belediyespor 8 -3 12
12 İnegölspor 8 1 11
13 Somaspor 8 0 11
14 Sarıyer 8 -1 10
15 Diyarbekirspor 8 -2 7
16 Turgutluspor 8 -7 5
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 8 -15 4
18 Niğde Anadolu FK 8 -17 4
19 Adıyaman FK 8 -9 3
20 Kahramanmaraşspor 8 -20 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Paris St Germain 3 3 7
2 Manchester City 3 5 6
3 Club Brugge 3 -3 4
4 RB Leipzig 3 -5 0